Repositorio 2020
Licencias Urbanísticas, Reconocimientos de Edificación y
Visto Bueno de Propiedad Horizontal 

Licencias

Licencia 68276-1-18-0069 ...

Licencia 68276-1-18-0173 ...

Licencia 68276-1-18-0204 ...

Licencia 68276-1-18-0275 ...

Licencia 68276-1-19-0049 ...

Licencia 68276-1-19-0055 ...

Licencia 68276-1-19-0065 ...

Licencia 68276-1-19-0087 ...

Licencia 68276-1-19-0105 ....

Licencia 68276-1-19-0107 ....

Licencia 68276-1-19-0111 ....

Licencia 68276-1-19-0115 ....

Licencia 68276-1-19-0126 ....

Licencia 68276-1-19-0132 ....

Licencia 68276-1-19-0135 ....

Licencia 68276-1-19-0140 ....

Licencia 68276-1-19-0141 ....

Licencia 68276-1-19-0147 ....

Licencia 68276-1-19-0150 ....

Licencia 68276-1-19-0153 ....

Licencia 68276-1-19-0158 ....

Licencia 68276-1-19-0162 ....

Licencia 68276-1-19-0165 ....

Licencia 68276-1-19-0166 ....

Licencia 68276-1-19-0167 ...

Licencia 68276-1-19-0168 ...

Licencia 68276-1-19-0178 ...

Licencia 68276-1-19-0183 ....

Licencia 68276-1-19-0184 ....

Licencia 68276-1-19-0187 ....

Licencia 68276-1-19-0190 ....

Licencia 68276-1-19-0191 ....

Licencia 68276-1-19-0193 ....

Licencia 68276-1-19-0194 ....

Licencia 68276-1-19-0195 ....

Licencia 68276-1-19-0202 ....

Licencia 68276-1-19-0203 ....

Licencia 68276-1-19-0212 ....

Licencia 68276-1-19-0215 ....

Licencia 68276-1-20-0005 ....

Licencia 68276-1-20-0008 ....

Licencia 68276-1-20-0009 ....

Licencia 68276-1-20-0010 ....

Licencia 68276-1-20-0012 ....

Licencia 68276-1-20-0014 ....

Licencia 68276-1-20-0016 ....

Licencia 68276-1-20-0031 ....

Licencia 68276-1-20-0037 ....

Licencia 68276-1-20-0043 ....

Licencia 68276-1-20-0046 ....

Licencia 68276-1-20-0047 ....

Licencia 68276-1-20-0048 ....

Licencia 68276-1-20-0053 ....

Licencia 68276-1-20-0058 ....

Licencia 68276-1-20-0065 ....

Licencia 68276-1-20-0070 ....

Licencia 68276-1-20-0072 ....

Licencia 68276-1-20-0078 ....

Licencia 68276-1-20-0087 ....

Licencia 68276-1-20-0090 ....

Licencia 68276-1-20-0101 ....

Licencia 68276-1-20-0117 ....

Licencia 68276-1-20-0127 ....

Reconocimientos

Reconocimiento 68276-1-19-0034 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-19-0073 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-19-0144 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-19-0152 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-19-0155 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-19-0157 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-19-0160 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-19-0161 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-19-0163 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-19-0169 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-19-0170 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-19-0174 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-19-0177 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-19-0182 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-19-0186 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-19-0189 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-19-0196 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-19-0197 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-19-0206 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-19-0207 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-19-0208 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-19-0209 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-19-0213 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-20-0003 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-20-0017 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-20-0022 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-20-0023 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-20-0024 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-20-0028 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-20-0042 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-20-0044 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-20-0060 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-20-0062 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-20-0067 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-20-0080 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-20-0081 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-20-0083 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-20-0084 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-20-0085 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-20-0086 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-20-0091 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-20-0092 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-20-0100 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-20-0108 ....

Reconocimiento 68276-1-20-0114 ....

VoBo planos P.H.

VoBo PH 68276-1-18-0185A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-18-0270A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-18-0275A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-19-0049A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-19-0065A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-19-0073A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-19-0115A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-19-0138A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-19-0147A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-19-0150A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-19-0150B..

VoBo PH 68276-1-19-0157A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-19-0158A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-19-0161A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-19-0162A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-19-0163A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-19-0164..

VoBo PH 68276-1-19-0167A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-19-0170A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-19-0182A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-19-0184A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-19-0189A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-19-0191A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-19-0196A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-19-0197A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-19-0198..

VoBo PH 68276-1-19-0199..

VoBo PH 68276-1-19-0200..

VoBo PH 68276-1-19-0201..

VoBo PH 68276-1-19-0204..

VoBo PH 68276-1-19-0205..

VoBo PH 68276-1-19-0206A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-19-0207A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-19-0208A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-19-0213A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-19-0215A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-20-0014A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-20-0008A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-20-0015..

VoBo PH 68276-1-20-0017A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-20-0023A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-20-0024A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-20-0026A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-20-0028A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-20-0029..

VoBo PH 68276-1-20-0037A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-20-0041...

VoBo PH 68276-1-20-0042A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-20-0043A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-20-0052...

VoBo PH 68276-1-20-0057...

VoBo PH 68276-1-20-0060A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-20-0062A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-20-0066...

VoBo PH 68276-1-20-0067A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-20-0070A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-20-0075...

VoBo PH 68276-1-20-0078A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-20-0081A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-20-0083A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-20-0084A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-20-0085A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-20-0086A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-20-0087A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-20-0092A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-20-0100A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-20-0101A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-20-0108A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-20-0114A..

VoBo PH 68276-1-20-0146A..